Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for sale without brokerage in Swale Nagar, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More