More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

Flats for Sale in Bareilly District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bareilly District? Housing.com offers 328+ Flats & 150+ Houses/Villas. Search from 171+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bareilly District. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 228+ Resale Projects and 227+ Owner Properties for sale in Bareilly District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bareilly District, Uttar Pradesh - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Izatnagar
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chandpur Bichpuri
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Beharipur
2 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1953 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mohanpur, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Model Town
10 BHK Independent House (1953 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Civil Lines
2 BHK Independent House (1006 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Nekpur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Ekta Nagar
...Read more
Akshat Srivastava
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4500000
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospital24*7 Security
Anubhav Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Beharipur for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.2 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA s...+ More
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
Resale
Competent International City Southern County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Ramandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
Adarsh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1006 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Rakesh Sarpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ekta Nagar for Rs. 60000000
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Undefined
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.yd
2277 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 4.5 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Harish Kumar Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6966 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Durga Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹502.00/sq.ft
6966 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
SAV Infras
1/8
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anupam Kumar
Owner
2430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ashutosh Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.13k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UN...+ More
Manish Yadav
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Airport Area, Bareilly
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7104 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
7104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
S Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 837 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Manish Yadav
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.mt
900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Tyagi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sun City Vistaar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Kartar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in FCI Colony for Rs. 8700000
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00