Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Ready to Move House in Adarsh Nagar, Bathinda

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.02 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S K P School- 0.3 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMittal's City M...+ More
Jaspreet Singh
Owner
1/12
8.1 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jaswant Singh
Owner
1/10
6.03 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPlatters Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Asheesh Gupta
Owner
6.26 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bathinda- 0.1 kmSingla Dental And General Hospital- 0.3 kmSECOND HOME Dhaba & Caterers- 0.5 km  ...+ More
Parwinder Dhaliwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Paul's High School, Bathinda- 2.7 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 500000
6.03 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹384.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Tarsem Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in MBCL Ganpati Enclave Phase 1, Ganpati Enclave for Rs. 150000
10.25 km away
Resale
MBCL Ganpati Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 6.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Narinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bathinda Town for Rs. 1500000
6.03 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jaspal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 524 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paras Ram Nagar for Rs. 1800000
6.02 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Nacchatar Nagar for Rs. 9500000
9.56 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Manav Sam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Multania Road for Rs. 5200000
7.2 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEye Sure super-speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Shyam Vaishno D...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Narinder Bansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Old City for Rs. 3500000
7.73 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Bathinda- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More