More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Vadagoan, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Vadagoan, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Vadagoan, Belagavi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

Sagar Sharanar
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Meera English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branch)- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.6 kmHotel Uday Bhuvan- 0.1 kmPhone cit...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Saiprasad
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Resta...+ More
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Angol

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Santosh
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 0.4 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant ...+ More
Abhay Naikoji
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
52580 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Desai Patil Developers And Builders
1/3
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Angol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/17
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 45.67 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹507 - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 9000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
TF
The Fortune Five
1/17
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SBI Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1595 - 2415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RP
RUBY PRIDE
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in SBI Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 639 - 2648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Karin
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Anuradha Patil
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Rakhee
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Bharti
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Belagavi

Nazar Camp
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadagoan,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panare Shree Devamala Residency
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belgaum Swaraj Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vadagoan,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Serenity
Property
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hosurkars Tulsi Vrindavan Layout
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hindwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Vardhaman Ventures Orionis Propus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Angol,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orionis Ozone
Property
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Belagavi

Angol
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadagoan
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hindwadi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilakwadi
1 people rated this locality
4
5,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft