Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
SU
Saudagar Urban Lifestlyes
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
VV
Viva Ventures And Realty Partners
1/5

Property in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Possession: Dec, 2022
OP
Orionis Promoters And Developers Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MB
MAC Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MAC Pearl Apartment

Property in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Possession: Mar, 2022
BI
BSS Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of BSS Lavish Heights

Property in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Possession: Aug, 2022
CC
Chandwale Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandwale Grow More

Property in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Possession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shiva Constructions Belagavi
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shivabasava Residency

Property in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Mahantesh Nagar)

Kp Vastrad
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
PB
Paramount Builders
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaibhav Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Rutik
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Abhijit
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School - (Belagavi)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jadhav Nagar, Belagavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 2477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Anand Swami
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Love Dale Central School- 0.1 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 3.5 kmOYE SHAWA RESTAURANT...+ More
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 1261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
FA
Felicity Adobe LLP
1/19
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakati, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Shridhar
Owner
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's English Medium High School- 0.7 kmBarde Dhaba- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 3.9 kmKakti Police Station Bus Stop-...+ More
Somesh Nikam
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Shriyog Joshi
Owner
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angol, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Ma...+ More
Amit
Owner
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 1.6 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Angol, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Rukmini Nagar
5,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjaneya Nagar
6,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MalMaruti Extention Area
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mahantesh Nagar, Belagavi

Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus RVP City
Residential Plots
Mahantesh Nagar,Belagavi
26.6 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shivabasava Residency
 
 
 
Mahantesh Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square Golden Heights Apartment
Property
Mahantesh Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orionis Jambagi Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahantesh Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saudagar Park Avenue