Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Shree Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vrishabendra Hiremath
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrishabendra Nishakara

2 BHK Flat in Shree Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SB
Sunlight Builders And Developers Belagavi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shree Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Nagar)

SU
Saudagar Urban Lifestlyes
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Mahantesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PB
Paramount Builders
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaibhav Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Kp Vastrad
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
1/2
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Anand Swami
1/22
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Love Dale Central School- 0.1 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 3.5 kmOYE SHAWA RESTAURANT- 1.6 km...+ More
Rutik
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jadhav Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 2477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Abhijit
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School - (Belagavi)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant...+ More
Shridhar
Owner
1/22
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's English Medium High School- 0.7 kmBarde Dhaba- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 3.9 kmKakti Police Station Bus Stop- 4 km...+ More
Somesh Nikam
Owner
1/20
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
FA
Felicity Adobe LLP
1/19
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakati

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1068 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Shriyog Joshi
Owner
1/33
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/13
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant (Main Branc...+ More
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Amit
Owner
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 1.6 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant...+ More
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 1261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OP
Orionis Promoters And Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahantesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1080 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shree Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shree Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Rama Residnecy
Property
Shree Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrishabendra Nishakara
2 BHK Apartment
Shree Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribhuvan Giriraj Avenue
Property
Shree Nagar,Belagavi