Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sadashiv Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sadashiv Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sadashiv Nagar
Veerbhadrappa Vaishnavii Residency I (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
Oneness Sharad Smit (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
Veerbhadrappa Vaishnavii Residency ii (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
Dayaar Silver Heights Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
Dayaar Al Fatah Apartment (807 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
...Read more
Abhijit
Owner
1/30
Resale
P Square Abhiram Emerald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School - (Belagavi)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Re...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Abhijit
Owner
1/8
Resale
P Square Abhiram Emerald
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
OD
Oneness Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneness Sharad Smit

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
Gallery Cover Pic of Veerbhadrappa Vaishnavii Residency ii

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
DI
Dayaar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Dayaar Silver Heights Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DI
Dayaar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Dayaar Al Fatah Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019