Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Sulga, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sulga? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sulga, Belagavi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Not Yet Decided (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sulga, Belagavi
...Read more
DH
Deepa Hemant Murdeshwar
Residential Lands for Sale in Not Yet Decided

Residential Land / Plots in Sulga

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sulga)

NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/7
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K - 9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 1948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
LL
Lotus Landmakrs (I) Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandoli

1 BHK Flat
₹46.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1196 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jadhav Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 2477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
1/2
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21
5.9 kms away

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godse Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 3635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 1261 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/4
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 793 - 1507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VS
Vastu Sidhi Promoter And Developer
3.2 kms away
Floors
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vijaynagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 791 - 1363 sq.ft.
TH
Trend Homes Realty
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Viva Aspire
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I