Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor? Housing.com offers 23+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 85+ New Projects, 346+ Resale Properties and 9+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bangalore-Mumbai Economic Corridor - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Veerbhadrappa Vaishnavii Residency I (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi
1 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹42 L
5th Stage, Hanuman Nagar
Noorani Corbel One City Homes (793 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Belagavi
Chirayu Residency (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilakwadi, Belagavi
Vishal Sky Nest (676 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilakwadi, Belagavi
Manas Residency (655 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Angol, Belagavi
Sairaj Phase II (527 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tilakwadi, Belagavi
Lotus Pinnacle (1196 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Mandoli, Belagavi
Lotus County (802 sq.ft)
₹98.25 L - 4.45 Cr
Godse Nagar, Belagavi
Shuubharambh Tranquillo Meadows (880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Angol Industrial Estate, Belagavi
...Read more
VR
VAISHNAVII RESIDENCY I
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Vidya Singh
1/11
175.95 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/4
171.95 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
171.81 km away

1 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
171.77 km away

1 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
170.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Angol, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
SB
Sairaj Builders And Developers Belagavi
1/3
171.92 km away

1 BHK Flat in Tilakwadi, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
LL
Lotus Landmakrs (I) Pvt Ltd
1/2
174.94 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mandoli, Belagavi

1 BHK Flat
₹46.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21
172.81 km away

1 BHK Flat in Godse Nagar, Belagavi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Shuubharambh Developers
1/20
171.31 km away

1 BHK Flat in Angol Industrial Estate, Belagavi