More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46981

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karnataka? Housing.com offers 46975+ Flats & 2665+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32221+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karnataka. Choose from 8828+ New Projects, 16459+ Resale Projects and 7405+ Owner Properties for sale in Karnataka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Ram City (1499 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L - 52.31 L
Perdur, Udupi
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
Lake Waters (2839 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Sai Srushti Sangamam (1500 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Mathigiri, Hosur
21st La Ville Township (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru
Prestige Gardenia Estate (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Anighatta, Bengaluru
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru
Nambiar District 25 Phase 2 (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru
Sameera Prime (600 sq.ft)
₹16.19 L - 84.21 L
Devaripalli, Hosur
...Read more
DD
Daivanugraha Developers
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Perdur, Udupi

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹10.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹17.03 L
2804 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
2945 sq.ft Plot
₹20.29 L
2955 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
3630 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
3643 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
3657 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
3952 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
4495 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
5182 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
6750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
7592 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 46.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Updated
1w ago
2C
21st Castle Developers LLP
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Adigara Kallahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
4233 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
5350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
5559 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 7 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devaripalli, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.47 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.97 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹84.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Archana Projects
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunjibettu, Udupi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LP
Laksh Properties
1/18
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹68.21 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹71.3 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹94.69 L
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹94.81 L
2374 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2723 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2785 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3829 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
UD
Upkar Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kinnigoli, Mangalore

1633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹5.92 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹287.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MS
Modern Spaaces
+ 1 more
1/6
New Launch
Neon
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00