0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1101

House for Sale in Karnataka, India under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MG
MSP Group
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreClose to New Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Christ Academy ICSE School...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha Hospital
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallLibraryGated Community
NN
Nagaraj N
1/12
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago