Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 16430

Resale properties in Karnataka, India

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart SarjapurClose to Oakridge International School BangaloreSwimming Pool ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GP
Guru Prasad
Play video
1/32
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/31
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shastry Public School & Shastry Composite P U College Hunsur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital Emergency ...+ More
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/25
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/17
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/18
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Axis Tatvam
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/26
Resale
Prestige Birchwood at Sunrise Park
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/22
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
4d ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/37
Resale
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
2237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sparkle Realty The Marquise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00