Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in Karnataka, India

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
Urban realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kanakapura

Agricultural Land
₹37.1 L - 45.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹649/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹238.00/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmSri Pranava Cancer Centre | Comprehensive Cancer Care Centre in Mysore.-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹44.94 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 15.2 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
1w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenClose to AirportMetro Station Proximity
Updated
3w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/20
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹598.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shastry Public School & Shastry Composite P U College Hunsur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital Emergency and Daycare Center- 1 kmAmmana Ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire Restaur...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/2
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
174240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Stand- 3.3 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PD
Project Director
1/7
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Amruth
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/20
New Booking
₹35.93 L
Avg. price: ₹598.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bangalore Realtors And Builders
New Booking
₹110.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.yd
96800 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuukamba...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/20
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1