0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 392

House for Sale in Karnataka, India under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bennexproperties
1/8
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
Prakash B
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Bharath
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Satish K B
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryaan English Medium School- 0.1 kmBallari Chest Center- 0.1 kmiRoomz Hotel Nakshatra-LR- 0.1 kmDress Circle Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago