Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

SU
Saudagar Urban Lifestlyes
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Mahantesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 793 - 1507 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Kp Vastrad
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Belagavi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
PB
Paramount Builders
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaibhav Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1083 - 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jadhav Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - 6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1942 - 2477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/7
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Camp

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K - 9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 1948 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VI
Vishal Infrabuild
1/5
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CB
Chirayu Builders
1/3
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 1259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Rakhee
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Providence Convent High School- 0.1 kmArihant Hospital Unit Of Dixit Healthcare Private Limited- 0.1 kmNiyaaz Restaurant...+ More
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/6
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 80.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 84.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K - ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 2794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MV
Ms Vardhaman Ventures
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 486 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M V Herwadkar English Medium School- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Harimandir Clinic- 0.6 kmHotel Uday Bhuvan- 0.1 kmPhone cit...+ More
AC
Amar Constructions Belagavi
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Angol

2 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/17
5.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tilakwadi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 45.67 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹507 - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 9000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Appraise Real Estate
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
KP
Keshav Parmoji
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Angol

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Anand Swami
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Love Dale Central School- 0.1 kmKLE's Dr. Prabhakar Kore Hospital & Medical Research Centre- 3.5 kmOYE SHAWA RESTAURANT- 1.6 km...+ More
DP
Desai Patil Developers And Builders
1/3
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Angol

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
LL
Lotus Landmarks
1/21
5.7 kms away

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godse Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 3635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
TF
The Fortune Five
1/17
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SBI Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1595 - 2415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunlight
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shree Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shahapur,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Killedar Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belgaum Swaraj Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Vadagoan,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SBI Colony,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Fortune Alora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noorani The Strand
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jadhav Nagar,Belagavi
1.02 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirayu Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trend Landmark
2 BHK Apartment
Hanuman Nagar,Belagavi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And K Adarsh Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Tilakwadi,Belagavi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Belagavi

Aman Nagar
475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahantesh Nagar
9,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belgaum Fort Area
1 people rated this locality
3
2,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veerbhadra Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
6,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft