More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Devi Nagar, Bellary

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devi Nagar, Bellary - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1162 sq.ft)
₹12.79 L
Bellary Town, Bellary
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Hospete, Bellary
2 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vidya Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1314 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hospete, Bellary
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹21.07 L
Belagal, Bellary
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bellary Gonahal
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.7 L
Bellary Town
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bellary[R]
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Cowl Bazaar
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Cowl Bazaar
...Read more
Bhaskar
1/6
58.42 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIGNAAN E-Techno School || Hosapete- 0.1 kmCiti Hospital- 0.7 kmShanbhag Hotel- 0.1 kmParwaz Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
2.12 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Venugopal
Owner
1/9
58.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Mohammed Hussain Nizami
Owner
1/12
6.54 km away
Resale
₹21.07 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Mohammed Hussain Nizami
Owner
1/11
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmBALLARI Health City- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDress Circle Shopping Mall- Ballari- ...+ More
Krutika Srinivas
Owner
1/5
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
RAGHU KRISHNA
Owner
1/7
2.01 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
K MEGHARAJ
Owner
1/9
3.81 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹916.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Josephs Co-Education High School- 0.1 kmS. R. Multi Speciality Hospital (Subba Rao Hospital)- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Subhan
Owner
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/7
57.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patel Nagar, Hospete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AN
A Naseer Hussain
1/2
49.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamalapur, Vijayanagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shyam Sarda H
1/2
5.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Andralu, Bellary

1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SK
S K Infra
1/2
7.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Haddinagundu, Bellary

1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request