More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2144

Flats for Sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
3rd Stage, Old Byappanahalli
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, SMV Layout
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block, SMV Layout
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
6 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
...Read more
Ravikanth
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
3.19 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
4.26 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Balaji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 8000000
0.84 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
3.64 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
4.87 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Ortho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/8
3.64 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
5.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hoskerehalli Bus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jyothi Karanam
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
5.66 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/12
5.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
5.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.25 km away
Resale
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 13000000
5.66 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/10
3.24 km away
Resale
SLV Krishi
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Supraja D K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 17550000
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Shiva Shankar
5.37 km away
New Booking
Sri Rama Nilayam
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantLibraryGolf CourseDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/20
4.01 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/3
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
5.25 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

9th Block
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nrupatunga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2, Mallathahalli
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teachers Colony
8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca