More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2155

Flats for Sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3253 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Ittamadu, Banashankari
3 BHK Flat (1853 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Aditya Layout, RR Nagar
SLV Brundavan (1421 sq.ft)
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
J R Royale (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.6 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
SMV Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar
Mars Planet (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Aditya Layout, RR Nagar
Elegant Tranquility (1018 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.74 Cr
RR Nagar, Bangalore
...Read more
K
Kkrealtorss
Gallery Cover Image of 3253 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sterling Terraces Apartments, Banashankari for Rs. 59000000
5.67 km away
Resale
Sterling Terraces Apartments
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
3253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Home Dealz Vishal
1/22
4.01 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JR
J R Developers
1/8
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
5.38 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/20
4.01 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/21
2.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
C
CHANDRU
1/28
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/23
4.01 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MG
Meda Groups
1/27
4.91 km away
Meda Greens
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L - 97.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/11
5.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/14
3.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
EB
Elegant Builder And Developers
1/31
4.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KE
Krs Evergreen Structures
1/24
3.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AG
Anugraha Group
1/18
3.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Stature homes
1/3
4.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
D
Dileep
1/13
4.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
3.35 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
N
Nagesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 36000000
4.67 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Orion MallClose to Rajajinagar Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nrupatunga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Stage, Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru