CRCLASSIC REALTORSLocality Champion1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakalla...+ MoreContact
SSunilLocality Champion1/13Resale4 BHK Duplex in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹6.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft7000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3w agoContact
SSunilLocality Champion1/11Resale4 BHK Independent House in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹6.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft7000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingIntercomGas Pipeline Updated 3w agoContact
N Vijay Kumar1/10ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.92 CrAvg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.3 km ...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
VVinayachandra1/5ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.3 km ...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
SureshResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km ...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
GowthamOwner1/5Resale2 BHK Villa in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.13 CrAvg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup area10th Dec, 2025Possession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyGas PipelineContact
Narendra GuptaOwner1/17Resale2 BHK Flat in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru Maangalya Prosper ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft1404 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 3.9 kmAd...+ MoreContact
P Arjun NaiduOwner1/10ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft2800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3w agoContact
Prashanth ShettyOwner1/6ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.72 CrAvg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km ...+ MoreContact
Syed NadeemOwner1/2ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.69 CrAvg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km ...+ MoreContact
Waseem AkramOwner1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft600 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: PoolGymGardenContact
Divya TewariOwner1/30ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru Nandi Gardens Phase 1 ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGardenContact
SoundaryaOwner1/7Resale2 BHK Villa in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Dec, 2025Possession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyContact
Aravinda Prasad KOwnerRequest ImagesResale5 BHK Independent House in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft3500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 3.5 kmAd...+ MoreContact
Shankar BattulaOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft1014 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower Backup Updated 2w agoContact
Assetz Property Group + 3 more1/154.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMERU & MEADOW RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Apple Group1/290.6 km awayApple Aroma RERA3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HM Group1/541.1 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
ABAdvaya Bhumi Assets1/153.0 kms awayAdvaya Bhumi Assets Dreamcatchers Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere 1649 sq.ft Plot₹1.92 Cr2133 sq.ft Plot₹2.57 Cr2207 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr2212 sq.ft Plot₹2.66 Cr2280 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2286 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2354 sq.ft Plot₹2.82 Cr2360 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 Cr2429 sq.ft Plot₹2.91 Cr2435 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr2502 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2508 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2576 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr2582 sq.ft Plot₹3.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
TSThe Signature Infrastructures1/183.7 kms awayThe Signature Premia 3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
VLVanshika Life Space1/744.3 kms awayVanshika Natures Harmony RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Keya Homes1/274.9 kms awayKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Ivy Homes1/280.6 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte, Bengaluru RERA₹1.53 CrAvg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft1281 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/301.0 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.06 CrAvg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft1376 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/301.0 km awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft1376 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundContact
Ivy Homes1/191.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.22 CrAvg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft1318 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ MoreContact
Property Basket1/221.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru ₹1.56 CrAvg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft1957 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasand...+ MoreContact
AmitOwner1/452.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in 11th Block, Anjanapura Township, Bengaluru RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft1535 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 5.3 km ...+ MoreContact