0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Sattva Forest Ridge
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakalla...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakalla...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around 9th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.17 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km  ...+ More
S
Suresh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Doddakallasandra Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/22
New Booking
Sattva Forest Ridge
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around 9th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
VS
Vana Sampada Promoters
1/3

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Divya Tewari
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Nandi Gardens Phase 1
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Prashanth Shetty
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed Nadeem
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
BMR Projects
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.73 L - 64.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 88.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.05 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Maangalya Reality
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anjanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MC
Maangalya Constructions
1/15

3 BHK Flat in 9th Phase

3 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 9th Phase, Bengaluru

5th Phase
7,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
6th Phase
5 people rated this locality
4
11,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 9th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr