Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Maangalya Prosper

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Maangalya Reality

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

4 Acres

Maangalya Prosper is one of the residencies which were designed according to customers' preferences. The best destination for your investments is Maangalya Prosper, as it is developed by taking quality and efficiency into consideration and without compromising on anything. Surrounded with lush greenery, it keeps you away from the pollution-free environment yet connected to the main city. These residencies are bestowed with world class facilities which will help you spend your valuable time with your loved once away from the busy city routine....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+30
Maangalya Prosper Project Images
Narendra Gupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
Maangalya Prosper
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 3.9 kmAd...+ More