Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Purva Highland

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Puravankara Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

17.3 Acres

Purva Highland is a premium housing project at Mallasandra in Mallasandra. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Atm, 24x7 Security, Children's Play Area and Lift. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network.�...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Letter Box
Table Tennis
Water Softner Plant
+50
Purva Highland Project Images
RR
Royal Realtors
1/17
Resale
Purva Highland
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/17
Resale
Purva Highland
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Meenakshi
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Puravankara Highland
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking