Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Titan Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mallasandra)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
1.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mallasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.64 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/29
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
TD
TG Developers
1/31
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Amberstone Properties
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anjanapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/21
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotipuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/28
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotipuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/29
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/16
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1324 - 2062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/8
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L - 94.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/11
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 87.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RI
Rroyal Indraprastha Infra Private Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1141 - 1641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
E1
Essem 18
1/14
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rachanamadu

1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mallasandra, Bengaluru