Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/16

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Vajarahalli)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
2.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vajarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Ananta
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Bren Ananta
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/28
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotipuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/21
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotipuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹33.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L - 94.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/11
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 87.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
TD
TG Developers
1/31
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RI
Rroyal Indraprastha Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1141 - 1641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/29
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vakil Garden City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Raghuvanahalli
9,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli Village
7,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Brundhavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vajarahalli,Bengaluru
63.84 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaghar Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vajarahalli,Bengaluru
55.0 L-99.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vajarahalli,Bengaluru
58.33 L-97.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSR Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
42.75 L-61.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget BBB Ragava
3 BHK Apartment
Vajarahalli,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.35%
Rise in last 1 Year