Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Magadi Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
BE
Birla Estates
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Magadi Road)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
S
SSVD
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Magadi Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
KE
Krs Evergreen Structures
1/24
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 1812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/29
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 1797 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2024
KP
KNS Propworth LLP
1/3
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelachaguppe

784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
AB
Akshaya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 531 - 1267 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
NK Builders Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

3541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza 2
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Magadi Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
87.85 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Magadi Road, Bengaluru

Tunganagara
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachohalli
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft