Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
S
SSVD
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
AB
Akshaya Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Annapurneshwari Nagar)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Sattva Group
1/24
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KE
Krs Evergreen Structures
1/24
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 1812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Annapurneshwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
5.95 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/29
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 1797 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2024
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RV
R V Builders And Developers Bengaluru
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1007 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1849 - 3488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Suguna Developers
1/5
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1294 - 1654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
S G Developers
1/7
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NB
NK Builders Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North

3541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5905 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HC
Honey Comb Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹99.86 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 786 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza 2
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
VB Bulit Tech
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹56.83 L - 76.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 523 - 969 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

D-Group Layout
8,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muddinapalya
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
ITI Employees Layout
7,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srigandada Kaval
8,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishweshwaraiah Layout
7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Koncept Nakshatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
70.87 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
70.0 L-99.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
89.45 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elcielo Avenue
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
62.22 L-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Senorita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
76.16 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Sai Lake View
2 BHK Apartment
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Achuth Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
43.56 L-57.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ara Vishwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A3 Atri Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
55.33 L-79.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Vasundhara Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru