Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Srigandada Kaval? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Srigandada Kaval. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 4.55 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Achuth Pearls (1210 sq.ft)
₹43.56 L - 57.24 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Ara Vishwas (1053 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
5 Elements Vasundhara Heights (1085 sq.ft)
₹44.49 L - 62.94 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
Navami Sharanya
Price on Request
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
...Read more
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Achuth Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.56 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
AB
Ara Builders & Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
Updated
1w ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.48 L - 49.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.3 L - 62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Nagarbhavi

Nearby Properties Around (Srigandada Kaval)

C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1059 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srigandada Kaval

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SG
Shettys Group
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GM
Golden Mark
1/7
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
RD
Rainbow Developers Bangalore
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 97.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
KB
Kamga Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SC
SLV Constructions Bangalore
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.45 L - 99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
UL
Urban Landmark
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1638 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2020
SR
Sri Rajshekar
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
NC
Navarathan Constructions
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
II
Indburgh Infrastructures
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.75 L - 69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
BD
Baldota Developers
1/20
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹49.16 L - 68.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 72.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/7
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sunkadakatte

2 BHK Flat
₹60.36 L - 69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srigandada Kaval, Bengaluru

SMV Layout
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arunachalam Layout
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Papareddipalya
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byregowda Layout
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishweshwaraiah Layout
7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Srigandada Kaval, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaarahi Vivarea
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Srigandada Kaval, Bengaluru

Mallathahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.35
7,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Annapurneshwari Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.36
8,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarbhavi
18 people rated this locality
4.61
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tunganagara
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunkadakatte
5 people rated this locality
3.92
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ullalu
7,926