Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Sobha Forest View

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
by Sobha Limited

3, 4 BHK Apartments

15

13 Acres

Forest View is located in one of the most beautiful locals which is rich in natural beauties. You will be thrilled to experience such a kind of experience that will surely leave you enthralled. This residential space has been designed specially by keeping the demands and requirements of the buyers. Nowadays people want to reside amidst natural and green surroundings so that they can lead a healthy life devoid of pollution. This place can allow an individual to enjoy the peace and quiet to lead a stress free and happy life. Inspite of enjoying a peaceful environment, you will also get a chance to enjoy the facilities and conveniences that are equally important. Spending a peaceful living surrounded by comforts and luxuries along with enjoying the modern amenities is something every buyer looks for and which you will surely find at Forest View....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Spa
Skating Rink
Central Cooling System
+74
Sobha Forest View Project Images
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago