More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in A-1 Block, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in A-1 Block? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (A-1 Block)

RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around A-1 Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
2.78 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/34
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/21
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹97.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around A-1 Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
N
Nagaraj
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around A-1 Block, Bengaluru

8th Phase
9 people rated this locality
4.24
9,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shri Kanteshwar Layout
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mysore Bank Colony
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A-1 Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Landmark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus White Meadows
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
94.28 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around A-1 Block, Bengaluru