Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Aditya Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Aditya Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Aditya Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
11 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aditya Layout)

Srikantiah Vidyashankar
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.5 km  • ...+ More
Sures
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3.1 km  • ...+ More
Chetan
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Public School-Ittamadu- 0.2 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.6 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Balan
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.2 kmRajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station- 6.1 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
VRV MARKETING
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Deepanjali Nagar Metro StationUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Raghavendra
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Shwetha
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.3 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.4 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Natesh Ronimath
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmAttiguppe Metro St...+ More
Subramani R
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.6 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.4 kmVidya...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aditya Layout, Bengaluru

Remco Bhel Layout
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
III Stage
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwaraka Nagar
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Remco Housing Society
8,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Javarandoddi
8,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aditya Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neuma Elysee
5 BHK Villa
Tirumanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Grande
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyra Sunterra
5 BHK Villa
Tyayakana Halli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Kanakapura,Bengaluru
2.99 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig Fortune County
4 BHK Villa
Lagumenahalli,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-4.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Under The Open Sky
4 BHK Villa
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
4.76 Cr-5.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aditya Layout, Bengaluru

Hosakerehalli
10 people rated this locality
4.4
9,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodipur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Byappanahalli
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari
19 people rated this locality
4.44
13,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkalasandra
13 people rated this locality
4.28