More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4484

Flats for Sale in Aradhana Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aradhana Layout? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aradhana Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aradhana Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mallasandra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L
Muthurayya Swamy Layout, Hulimavu
C R Serenity (1075 sq.ft)
₹77.51 L - 1.15 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Mantri Pinnacle (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 6.01 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
DS Needs 3 Project 276 (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Vainavi Celestium (2165 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr - 3.39 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Balaji Nilayam (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
Siget BBB Ragava (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
Yesems Balaji Nivas (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Comfort Heights (1980 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
Nisha
Owner
1/3
5.45 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 2.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 2.2 kmHoli...+ More
I
Info
1/10
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
C R Builders
1/10
5.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MD
Mantri Developers
1/32
1.08 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
DA
DS AND JAKS CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/11
1.22 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vainavi Infrastructures
1/24
1.44 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BB
Balaji Builders And Developers
1/9
5.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aradhana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
0.22 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
G
Gunashekar
1/15
5.51 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
YR
Yesem Realty
1/9
5.35 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CB
Comfort Builders and Developers
1/15
3.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.69 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
VE
Vijaya Enterprises
1/19
5.41 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹89.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
0.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/14
1.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
V
Vasudeva
1/2
2.42 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Nandi Housing
1/9
3.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
SS
S S Builders And Developers
1/2
5.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SG
Suraksha Group
1/40
3.37 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Aradhana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
EB
Eagle Builders
1/2
2.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SP
SNN Properties LLP
1/16
3.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
AP
Adhya Properties
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road |...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/2
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Ravi
Owner
5400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
1.66 km away
Resale
₹18.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza T...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
4.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.79 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
SLV Properties
1/22
2.17 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 96.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Vikram
Owner
5.57 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shashank SB
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vittasandra, Bengaluru
5.46 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/32
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Aradhana Layout, Bengaluru

Nanjappa Layout
5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santrupthi Nagar
12,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 7
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthuraya Swamy Layout
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindhavan Extension
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aradhana Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru