Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Aradhana Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
1.26 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
2.01 km away
New Booking
Esteem South Park
RERA
₹87.59 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
+ 6 more
1/13
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
0.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aradhana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
5.70 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
0.22 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
SA
Space Age Consultants
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
I
Individual
1/16
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
4.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/9
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L - 96.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/15
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RC
Real Connect
1/42
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/12
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/23
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/46
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.68 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/44
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/18
2.88 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Aradhana Layout, Bengaluru

5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aradhana Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru