Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Ready to Move-In Projects in Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SA
Spacio Apartment Owners Association
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SD
Sonin Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Perody Builders
1/14

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

1 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 67.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/27

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
5d ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/9

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RE
RR Enterprises
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arakere

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.41 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
BB
Bhumika Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.28 L - 90.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SS
Sai Suraksha Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2016
SI
SV Infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹71.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
OB
Olive Builders Bangalore
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 61.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
LC
Lakshmi Constructions
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹52.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
PD
Pragathi Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
₹98.45 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L - 73.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 99.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
LR
L&T Realty
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Arakere

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
by Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
U
Unishire
1/28

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹78.49 L - 80.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/61

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BC
Bren Corporation
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2012
TD
TG Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹35.41 L - 41.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.27 L - 50.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
R
Rose
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
SP
Suraksha Properties
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹38.19 L - 46.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 78.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
MD
Mantri Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 67.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2001
RB
Reputed Builder
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Arakere

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2015
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
CC
Chithaary Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹80.04 L - 85.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2011
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
AB
Akshya Builders & Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arakere, Bengaluru

South City
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MS Ramaiah City Layout
8,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakere MICO Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.16
9,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmi Layout
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shantiniketan Layout
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arakere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T South City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Classic
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
67.37 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren SJR Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Rhyolite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
65.0 L-87.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Windchimes
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
1.64 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Pilatus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
82.92 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumika Primrose
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
85.28 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Pragati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
51.29 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Glacier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arakere, Bengaluru

Hulimavu
12 people rated this locality
4.43
12,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panduranga Nagar
14,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akshayanagar
6 people rated this locality
4.29
10,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilekahalli
15 people rated this locality
4.29
11,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrasekarapura
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft