More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 311

Flats for Sale in Arebannimangala, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arebannimangala? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arebannimangala, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹23.25 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Assetz Sora And Saki Phase 1 (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1821 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.19 L
Budigere
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Budigere
3 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
M
Maxserv
1/25
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Hyde
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
P
Propara
1/6
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 ...+ More
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/15
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/27
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Emerald And Luminaire Block At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to MallClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
Easy Key
1/24
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
M
Maxserv
1/23
5.37 km away
Resale
Provident Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/10
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹88.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arebannimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum At Brigade El Dorado
4.80 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 2.08 Cr
Aurum At Brigade El Dorado
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
5.23 kmfrom
₹59.14 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade El Dorado
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Assetz Sora And Saki
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
I
Info
1/10
5.4 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 13.6 kmAkash Hospital- 12.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HEMANTH
1/9
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 4.4 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 13.3 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
M
Maxserv
1/28
5.32 km away
New Booking
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/29
5.37 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Regent
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/26
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/25
5.32 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/18
5.37 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Regent
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
P
Propara
1/5
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/15
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/10
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 0.1 kmTi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/57
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹59.14 L - 78.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.99 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
4.44 km away
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Arebannimangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Eden 144 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
39.6 L-79.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arebannimangala, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Arebannimangala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Green Field
Bendiganahalli,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Finsbury Park
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.66 L - 1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Webcity
Hennur Mn Rd, Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Asha Township
Doddagubbi,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashmina Brookwoods
Budigere Cross Road, Bangalore
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
17.54 L - 41.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 1
Hennur Road, Bangalore
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.21 L - 1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres
Bagalur,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
3.56 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Tranquility
Budigere Cross,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
85.16 L - 2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Glorious
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
59.25 L - 96.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daiwik Salvina Sapphire
M V Extenstion,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
2.26 Cr - 3.22 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Arebannimangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Dream City
Hoskote,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Peram Aditya Grand
Nisarga Layout,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Harmony
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Cygnus Phase 3
Hoskote,Bengaluru
Residential Lands for Sale in Artha Neo Aspire
Hoskote,Bengaluru
30.0 L - 60.0 L