More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 773

Flats for Sale in Hunachur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hunachur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hunachur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
Provident Ecopolitan Phase 2 (330 sq.ft)
₹47.1 L - 1.47 Cr
Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
Assetz Sora And Saki (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹11.69 L
Arasinakunte, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya (494 sq.ft)
₹65.57 L - 1.53 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
Feldspar At Brigade El Dorado (466 sq.ft)
₹81.4 L - 1.12 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
Birla Trimaya Phase 2 (551 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 4.06 Cr
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
TATA Varnam Phase 1D (789 sq.ft)
₹82.82 L - 2.68 Cr
Shettigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/14
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 13.6 kmAkash Hospital- 12.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/19
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 82.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
5.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruGated CommunityClose to Jawahar Na...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hunachur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.58 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
4.61 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
5.66 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
S S Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
5.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClose to Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ba...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
5.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/43
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.66 L - 97.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.14 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/36
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹35.17 L - 48.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 99.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - 8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Hunachur

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/24
5.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹33.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 39.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 49.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 68.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/52
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 63.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.86 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/57
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹59.14 L - 78.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.99 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
C
Chethana
+ 4 more
1/8
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
5.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/32
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hunachur, Bengaluru

Kempegowda International Airport
10 people rated this locality
4.02
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hunachur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens