Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

3 BHK for sale in Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ashwath Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2075 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
Esteem Retreat (1711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Puravankara Purva Atria (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Splendour (2174 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Ravikumar Angadi
1/30
Resale
Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalLiftPower Backup
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Ashwath Nagar)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashwath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.16 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.22 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.46 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
5.55 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
M
Maxserv
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Manikar
Owner
1/22
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/28
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
M
Maxserv
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Ashwath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
V
Vinayy
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallLift
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
V
Vinayy
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashwath Nagar, Bengaluru

Sadashiva Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
32,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension
38,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashwath Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment