Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1006

New Residential Projects in Basavanapura, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Basavanapura? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Basavanapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Basavanapura, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anand Somu Aarush (3083 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore
Splendid Lake Breez (914 sq.ft)
₹78.38 L - 1.31 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
TG Iconic (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Radiant Silver Oak (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
SLV Splendour (1054 sq.ft)
₹81.31 L - 1.24 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Aratt Vivera (1223 sq.ft)
₹99.53 L - 1.18 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Jain Aashraya (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru
Bluejay Malgudi Villas (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
Karthik Elegance (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Arakere, Bengaluru
Lodha Bannerghatta (800 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 5.93 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
5.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SG
Splendid Group
1/14
4.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TD
TG Developers
1/24
5.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
Radiant Properties
1/17
3.12 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
SLV Properties
1/22
4.51 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 96.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
A
Aratt
1/19
4.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.53 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/16
5.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/17
5.23 km away

3 BHK Villa in Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basavanapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.22 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
I
Individual
Seller + 1 more
KH
Karthik Homes
4.68 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Arakere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/10
4.27 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RK
R K Suraksha Properties
1/21
2.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.59 L - 73.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MS
M Square Infra
1/9
3.88 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/19
4.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in 7th Phase, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SC
SLV Constructions
1/7
4.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/19
3.64 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 7.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.95 Cr - 9.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
LG
Lodha Group
1/24
3.64 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.39 K - 18.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AC
Axis Capstone
1/20
4.09 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
NH
Nandi Housing
1/33
2.15 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chandrasekarapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Basavanapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
DD
Dwara Developers
1/19
0.87 km away

4 BHK Villa in Gottigere, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33
1.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.39 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
V
Vasudeva
1/2
2.47 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Dileep
1/2
2.38 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Subhodaya Builders
1/2
2.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RB
Raghu Buildcon
1/10
2.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
DB
Devi Builders And Developers
4.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
A
Aravind
2.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SB
SLV Builder
1/28
2.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
SLN Home Deals
1/16
4.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.25 L - 97.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/66
1.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.19 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basavanapura, Bengaluru

Krishna Reddy Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Basavanapura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in CK Brad Forest View
Residential Plots
Basavanapura,Bengaluru
80.21 L-80.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Duo Town
Residential Plots
Basavanapura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basavanapura, Bengaluru

Pillagana Halli
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ckikkakammana Halli
12,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere,Bannerughatta
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaderahalli,Kalkere
9,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.08
11,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft