Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

3 BHK for sale in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Basavanagudi? Housing.com offers 33+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Basavanagudi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laavanya Serenity Residences (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
Sri Raghavendra Golden Nest (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (4192 sq.ft)
₹8.75 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2953 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹9.3 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
5d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.ft
4192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
SVG Manhattan
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
2953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to National College Metro StationGated Community
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lalbagh Metro StationLift
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/15
New Booking
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.35k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basavanagudi

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.13 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.67 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/13
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Mohammed Sadiq Ahmed
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Thavarool Real Estate