Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bedarahalli)

Navyashree
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
Dheeraj R
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)Rainwater HarvestingClose to Mall
Praveen NS
Owner
1/30
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ullal Uppanagar for Rs. 11300000
2.2 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 9.1 km  • ...+ More
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
6.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadarshini Gr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

BEL Layout
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bel Layout I Phase
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Splendid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bedarahalli,Bengaluru
31.6 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS DS Max Silhoutte
Property
Bedarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwith Hombale
3 BHK Apartment
Bedarahalli,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Bedarahalli,Bengaluru
74.75 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Panchmukhi Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bedarahalli,Bengaluru
25.32 L-30.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bedarahalli, Bengaluru

Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tunganagara
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hosahalli Gollarapalya
10,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,014