More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1209

Flats for Sale in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tunganagara? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tunganagara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Tunganagara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tunganagara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Phase 2, Bedarahalli
4 BHK Duplex (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Anjana Nagar, Annapurneshwari Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vishveshwaraya Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Syndicate Bank Layout, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
SMV Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kempegowdanagar, Hosahalli Gollarapalya
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
IInd Phase, Bharat Nagar
4.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Kachohalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Railway Layout, Ullalu
...Read more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
1.94 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
1.94 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
C
CHANDRU
1/24
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/6
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tunganagara

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.98 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
NN
Nagaraj N
1/12
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/21
3.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
1.01 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Ortho...+ More
C
CHANDRU
1/28
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
NN
Nagaraj N
1/8
2.32 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/15
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/13
2.65 km away
Resale
Koncept Nakshatra
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tunganagara

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
2.12 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
C
CHANDRU
1/10
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- ...+ More
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/6
2.35 km away
New Booking
Akshaya Sai Lake View
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 3.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.2 k...+ More
SP
SLV Properties
1/3
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.35 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
C
CHANDRU
1/44
5.56 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
M
Mahammad
1/2
2.32 km away
Resale
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pedi...+ More
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
M
Mahammad
1/3
2.32 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
1.36 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Silver Bell
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
54.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Niliyam 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
31.93 L-44.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tunganagara, Bengaluru

9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bedarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andrahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.13
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Fall in last 1 Year