Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Tunganagara? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tunganagara)

Yash
Owner
0.6 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmK...+ More
Channegowda
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 8.2 kmPriy...+ More
Pawan Kumar G
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 7.3 kmPr...+ More
UMESHKUMAR K H
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Sri Ankanatheswara Real Estate
1/12
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Shreya
Owner
1/11
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.5 kmKI...+ More
Madan
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)Rainwater HarvestingClose to Bus Stop
Praveen
Owner
1/28
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
NIranjan
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Anushwal
Owner
1/18
2.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tunganagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird Villa
4 BHK Row House
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
5.35 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Whitefield,Bengaluru
3.65 Cr-9.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Floresta
3.5 BHK Villament
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispers of Bliss
4 BHK Villa
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mishitha Urban Glen
4 BHK Villa
Thimmadahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Vasa
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Anekal,Bengaluru
1.86 Cr-4.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tunganagara, Bengaluru

Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharat Nagar