Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 ...+ More
R
rkcalifornia
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Bettahalsoor

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SP
Space Properties Bangalore
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Bettahalsoor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bettahalsoor)

C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/8
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chethana
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bettahalsoor

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
5.51 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
5.11 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
Embassy Group
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
5.52 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
C
Chethana
+ 1 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJogahalli...+ More
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 8.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant...+ More
SA
Skanda Associates
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Suggatta

1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Shiv Mangal Rai
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidyashilp Academy- 8.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 4.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 4.4...+ More
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thanuja
Owner
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 5.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bettahalsoor

Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
by Embassy Group
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Hyland Properties
1/10
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Airport Road

750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Anand Reddy
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppi...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppin...+ More
VR
VSL Realties Private Limited
1/6
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meenakunte

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in RK Silicon Valley
Residential Plots
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
20.4 L-20.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Space Sai Pearl City
Residential Plots
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
19.2 L-28.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bettahalsoor, Bengaluru

Channahalli
9,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suggatta
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papanahalli
7,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Telecom Society
64,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality