Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Continental Swiss Town

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by Continental Builders and Developers

Residential Plots

21

220 Acres

Swiss Town is a premium housing project at Devanahalli in Bangalore. The project is developed by Continental Builders and Developers. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Steam Room
Card Room
Swimming Pool
+16
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Continental Swiss Town)

S
Sharuk
+ 8 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Redundant
1/18
6.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
S
Sreeju
+ 3 more
1/29
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Mall
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Jagruti Public School  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/36
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International Ai...+ More
R
Residenture
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJ...+ More
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chowdenahalli

Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1, 2 BHK Apartments
57.77 L - 78.88 L
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
9.0 L - 18.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Greenshore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
1.21 Cr-2.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Paradiso
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
63.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
Residential Plots
Uganavadi,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-38.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shlokam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
62.56 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Botanica
Property
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvedere By UKN Airport District Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
64.68 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
Residential Plots
Doddacheemanahalli,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hyland Imperial Urban Space
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
8.99 L-47.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate