More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhovi Palya? Housing.com offers 53+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhovi Palya. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhovi Palya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Akshaya Sai Orchid (1125 sq.ft)
₹84.38 L - 1.24 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (2607 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹56.75 L
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
S D Housing
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SO
Sai Orchid
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹84.38 L - 89.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to B M T C Bus Depot 38Gated Community
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹56.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electron...+ More
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAd...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhovi Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
2.60 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
3132 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AP
Adhya Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhovi Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Sulagna Mohanty
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
Gokul
Owner
1/5
Resale
Habulus Marvella
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NA
N A Constructions
1/2

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹42.93 L - 57.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 59.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru

Shanthi Pura
6,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Tropical Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bengaluru
84.0 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Mayfairre
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
75.89 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier The Citadel
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Lakecity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Daffodil
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Greensquare
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akarshak Adarsh Forest Glen
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Elements