Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Mahaveer Edenfield

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Mahaveer Group

Residential Plots

6

14.35 Acres

Leading real estate firm Mahaveer Group has launched prime housing project Edenfield in Thumatagere, Bangalore. The project is offering residential plots of area 1633 sq ft. Amenities needed for comfort of living are available in the project. Mahaveer Group can be contacted for owning a plot in Edenfield. Thumatagere is a popular area in Bangalore. It is surrounded by Malur Taluk towards west, Gudupalle Taluk towards South, Kolar Taluk towards North, Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle Taluk towards East. Schools, hospitals, and other utility shops are located in the locality. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Steam Room
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+16
Mahaveer Edenfield Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mahaveer Edenfield)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/8
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Electronic City Phase 2

Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
80.19 L - 1.03 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
84.38 L - 1.24 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
1.99 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.56 L - 1.08 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier The Citadel
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Northeast Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
78.39 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sahara Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Mayfairre
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
75.89 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Lakecity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aquatownn Phase 2
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Vista
3 BHK Apartment
Chikkanagamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Primetownn Phase 1
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru