More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2300

Flats for Sale in BK Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BK Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in BK Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1693 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur
4 BHK Flat (1724 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹84.91 L - 95.11 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Arge Urban Bloom (1322 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
Phoenix Kessaku (2678 sq.ft)
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K - 16.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
4.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around BK Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.99 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
6.28 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
L And T Elara Celestia
L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
2w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharath
1/12
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around BK Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
DK
D K T Agency
1/3
2.61 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/18
2.52 km away
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to MEI Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CBI Bus StopLift24*7 Security
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/31
0.73 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Nakshatra
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
B
Balaji
1/7
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/12
2.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
4.7 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BK Nagar, Bengaluru

8,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around BK Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru