0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in BNS Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BNS Layout)

VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Mr
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.8 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.3 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Abdul Azeez
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
AP
Adithi Properties
1/10
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Singapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peenya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 33.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 42.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Imran
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.7 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.8 kmKadamba Gardenia- ...+ More
Lokesh H
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmPriyadar...+ More
Mithun HS
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.6 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0....+ More
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
PH
Prosper Homes
1/6
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Mohammed Imran
Owner
1/6
5.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Florence Public School- 0.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.3 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Geeta Pawar
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 7.1 km
Azmathullah
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoen...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.
Murali Mohan NR
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1.4 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmKadamb...+ More
Sheikh Abu Siddik
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹33.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around BNS Layout, Bengaluru

Nethaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
AG's Officers Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.25
13,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BNS Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr