0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1711

Flats for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
4.96 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
S
Sunilkumar
1/17
2.3 km away
Resale
Meda Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/12
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/2
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/12
2.69 km away
New Booking
Corporate Suncity Apartments
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
1/3
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/29
5.61 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/35
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 4 more
1/11
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.36 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
2.62 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
1.63 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
+ 1 more
1/58
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Embassy Golf Links Business Park
12,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Spandhana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura, Bengaluru
79.24 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriven Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
84.04 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Jacaranda
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore
81.28 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragashiva Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
49.5 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Tulip
Property
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sri Vyshnavi Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
48.51 L-72.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunland Boutique
3 BHK Apartment