Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 402

RERA Certified Projects in Chandra Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
5.63 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
5.55 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.97 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.38 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.84 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AH
Acre Home
1/23
5.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
J R Developers
1/8
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
2.07 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
2.87 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Nayandanahalli Metro StationClose to Grocery ...+ More
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/21
2.72 km away
New Booking
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orion MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/22
2.87 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
2.72 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/34
2.08 km away
Resale
Sattva Divinity
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nayandanahalli Metro StationGated CommunityNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/20
2.87 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
2.87 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chandra Layout, Bengaluru

22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandra Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
97.5 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru