Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkabettahalli)

Krishna
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.9 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.6 km...+ More
Kalpana
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹327.00/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
AC
Aspire Constructions
1/7
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Yelahanka

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.53 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Subramani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 18000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Preeti Avasthi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1705 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yelahanka for Rs. 5500000
6.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 7 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Barkat Prosper Homes Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikkabettahalli,Bengaluru
31.41 L-66.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru

Vidyaranyapura
17 people rated this locality
4.55
8,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaderahalli, Bengaluru North
13,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipura, Abbigere
8,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singapura
2 people rated this locality
4.25
17,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerasagara
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Varadharaja Nagar
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli East
1 people rated this locality
5
8,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
HMT Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.24
7,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vignana Kendra
1 people rated this locality
5
11,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft